Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

CYO Travel TYRO*,HS**
Team W L T PTS
Test Team 0 0 0 0
CYO Travel Girls
Team W L T PTS
4th Grade - Warner 0 0 0 0
5th Grade - Ayotte 0 0 0 0
5th Grade - Sofia 0 0 0 0
6th Grade - Campo 0 0 0 0
6th Grade - Rolfe 0 0 0 0
7th Grade - Keegan 0 0 0 0
7th Grade - Kou 0 0 0 0
8th Grade - Dowler 0 0 0 0
CYO Travel Boys
Team W L T PTS
4 BUTTON 0 0 0 0
4 LAFORGE 0 0 0 0
4 SANTORO 0 0 0 0
5A FEINSTEIN 0 0 0 0
5C GRAY 0 0 0 0
6A WALSH 0 0 0 0
6B MCNEELY 0 0 0 0
6B SCANNELL 0 0 0 0
6C ROONEY 0 0 0 0
7B HINNERSCHIETZ 0 0 0 0
7B MULLIGAN 0 0 0 0
7C WITT 0 0 0 0
8B DYROFF 0 0 0 0
Mini
Team W L T PTS
Cataldo/Brouthers 0 0 0 0
Csoka/Bausenwein 0 0 0 0
Gill/Snider 0 0 0 0
Hertz 0 0 0 0
Larusso 0 0 0 0
Lynaugh/Malizia 0 0 0 0
Open Slot 0 0 0 0
Pesce/Peterson 0 0 0 0
Pilon/Woodruff 0 0 0 0
Stone/Russell 0 0 0 0
Toprani 0 0 0 0
Warner/Lange/Munch 0 0 0 0
Junior Girls
Team W L T PTS
Alonso 0 0 0 0
Batter 0 0 0 0
Lynaugh 0 0 0 0
Mullahey 0 0 0 0
Junior Boys
Team W L T PTS
Gervino 0 0 0 0
Hughey 0 0 0 0
LaRusso 0 0 0 0
Massari 0 0 0 0
O'Boyle 0 0 0 0
Rivera 0 0 0 0
Sigillo 0 0 0 0
Sommerstad 0 0 0 0
Tunstead 0 0 0 0
Vales 0 0 0 0
Wengatz 0 0 0 0
Intermediate Girls
Team W L T PTS
Team #1 Cassidy 0 0 0 0
Team #2 Munch 0 0 0 0
Team #3 Sankey 0 0 0 0
Intermediate Boys
Team W L T PTS
Team 1 Cobb 0 0 0 0
Team 2 Keegan 0 0 0 0
Team 3 Mandaro 0 0 0 0
Team 4 Moore 0 0 0 0
Team 5 Mullahey 0 0 0 0
Team 6 Rabeno 0 0 0 0
Team 7 Tocci 0 0 0 0
Team 8 Yukniz 0 0 0 0
Senior Girls
Team W L T PTS
Team #1 Seeger 0 0 0 0
Team #2 Santoro 0 0 0 0
Team #3 Snyder 0 0 0 0
Team #4 Fennessey 0 0 0 0
Senior Boys
Team W L T PTS
Team 9 Picarello 1 0 0 2
Team10 Henninger 1 0 0 2
Team 8 Maher 1 0 0 2
Team 1 Hinnerschietz 0 0 0 0
Team 2 Jones 0 0 0 0
Team 6 Fisher 0 0 0 0
Team 7 Polina 0 0 0 0
Team 5 Balfoort 0 1 0 0
Team 3 Korakis 0 1 0 0
Team 4 Frycek 0 1 0 0
Senior Plus Boys
Team W L T PTS
Team 1 Pilon 0 0 0 0
Team 2 Dipaola 0 0 0 0
Team 3 Milani 0 0 0 0
Team 4 Zoly 0 0 0 0
Team 5 Ritter 0 0 0 0
Team 6 Tabile 0 0 0 0
Team 7 Kasper 0 0 0 0
Team 8 Snyder 0 0 0 0

Results

CYO Travel Boys
Saturday, February 6, 2016
St. Joseph-1 KINGS PARK 15
5C GRAY 24
Tuesday, February 2, 2016
5C GRAY 25
St. Thomas More-1 HAUPPAUGE 27
Senior Boys
Sunday, February 7, 2016
Team 3 Korakis 37
Team 9 Picarello 40
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Team 3 Korakis 38
Team 8 36
Intermediate Boys
Sunday, December 13, 2015
vs.Team #1 28
Team 3 Mandaro 30
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome

    Welcome to the Infant Jesus Basketball Online Registration Welcome to Infant Jesus Basketball, the North Shore's largest basketball program serving the communities of Port Jefferson, Port Jefferson Station, ... More